30 promocion

 

30 Promoción

 

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 ALULEMA PAREDES CARLOS RUPERTO BAJA
2 ANDRADE AMOROSO PANCHITO BAJA
3 CANO ANDRADE FERNANDO RUPERTO 1
4 CARDENAS PONCE BOLIVAR GONZALO BAJA
5 CARRERA ARANCIBIA HERNAN E. 4
6 CARRERA NOROÑA CESAR V. NAPOLEON BAJA
7 CARVAJAL CAJAS NESTOR HERNAN BAJA
8 CASTELO CHECA CARLOS VICENTE BAJA
9 CASTRO CHAVEZ EDMUNDO MARIO 2
10 CHUCHUCA SARMIENTO EDGAR 7
11 COBOS CARRERA LUIS RAFAEL 5
12 CRUZ CEVALLOS LUIS FERNANDO BAJA
13 DAVILA CABASCANGO CESAR ALBERTO BAJA
14 ESPARZA PAULA EDUARDO JESUS 3
15 HARNISTH UBIDIA PAUL VICENTE BAJA
16 IGLESIAS CABEZAS MARCELO 9
17 LASSO ORTIZ SEGUNDO BAJA
18 LATORRE CRUZ RAFAEL BAJA
19 LEON GONZALO PEDRO BAJA
20 LLUMIGUSIN DUCHE JUAN FRANCISCO BAJA
21 MARTINEZ PICO FREDY EDUARDO BAJA
22 MONTENEGRO POZO RAMON GALO 8
23 VASCONEZ VASQUEZ CESAR PATRICIO 6
24 VELASCO DAVILA ENRIQUE FERNANDO 10
25 VILLAGOMEZ PAEZ SEGUNDO RAFAEL BAJA

TECNICOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 GARCIA FIERRO FERNANDO MARCELO 4
2 PEÑAFIEL JORGE POLIBIO 3
3 REYES TAMBACO ELADIO IPOLITO 1
4 TERAN JATIVA JORGE IPOLITO 5
5 ZUÑIGA ROSAS MANUEL EDUARDO 2

29 promocion

 

29 Promoción

 

PILOTOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 AREAS SANTILLAN EDISON BAJA
2 ARROYO REVELO ROMEL GUSTAVO BAJA
3 CABEZAS NUÑEZ HENRY ROMEO BAJA
4 CARRASCO ALVEAR RONALD OSCAR 3
5 DELGADO JARA BOLIVAR HUMBERTO BAJA
6 ESPINOZA HINOSTROZA EDGAR BAJA
7 ESPINOZA ROMERO ALFONSO ARTURO 2
8 FABARA BENALCAZAR DIEGO E. BAJA
9 FLORES ACOSTA EDMUNDO MARCELO BAJA
10 GUEVARA VALENCIA LUIS EDUARDO BAJA
11 HERNANDEZ FLORES ARMANDO 11
12 IBARRA Z. JUAN MARCO 10
13 JIMENEZ ESPINOZA NICOLAS BAJA
14 LOZA NOBOA RODRIGO PATRICIO 1
15 MALDONADO MARTINEZ FERNANDO 4
16 MAYA LARA FABIAN ERNESTO 5
17 MERCHAN PAREDES CARLOS 13
18 MONGE PROAÑO RAUL ERNESTO BAJA
19 MOSQUERA BRIONES MIGUEL 12
20 NARVAEZ PIEDRA JAIME G. 7
21 PADILLA FIERRO CESAR ANTONIO BAJA
22 PEÑAFIEL IGLESIAS LUCIO FABIO 8
23 RIGUETTY OCHOA FAUSTO BAJA
24 ROSALES ALBAN CESAR FERNANDO BAJA
25 SANCHEZ COBOS CESAR VALDEMAR 9
26 SANCHEZ TORRES DARIO A. 14
27 TORRES AYALA IVAN FERNANDO 6
28 VELEZ GODOY VICTOR EDMUNDO BAJA

TECNICOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 ALVEAR VARGAS MARCO ANTONIO 7
2 ARMAS CISNEROS SEGUNDO 18
3 CASTRO LEON LUIS HERNAN 19
4 CASTRO TOALA SERGIO IVAN 8
5 DELGADO MANCHENO GILBERTO NUMA 2
6 ESPINOZA ALMEIDA PABLO R. 10
7 FLORES GARCES CARLOS ROBERTO BAJA
8 FLORES MARCO ANTONIO 14
9 GUERRA CORDOBA MANUEL 13
10 GUEVARA JARA ALFONSO 17
11 LANAS VASCO LUIS FERNANDO 15
12 LEGARDA FALCON HUGO BOLIVAR 9
13 MOREIRA PAREDES RAMIRO ALFONSO 4
14 NOBOA TUPIÑO RAUL ALFONSO 11
15 PARRA SANTACRUZ WILSOM 12
16 SIERRA ORTIZ DANIEL 16
17 TORRES ASPIAZU JULIO CESAR 5
18 VARGAS DAVILA CELSO DELFIN 3
19 VELEZ GONZALES JOSE ARIOLFO 1
20 ZURITA MENDOZA JULIO CESAR 6

28 promocion

 

28 Promoción

 

PILOTOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 ALTAMIRANO SANCHEZ GONZALO 11
2 ARRATA ECHEVERIA MANUEL 1
3 BARREIRO MUÑOS ANTONIO LEONARDO 10
4 BOHORQUEZ FLOREZ JOSE RODRIGO 3
5 BRAVO MORILLO LEOPOLDO DIMITRI 19
6 CADENA SILVA CARLOS ALFONSO 17
7 CALERO MENDEZ LUIS EDISON BAJA
8 CAMPOVERDE FARIAS LENIN AURELIO BAJA
9 CARRILLO SANCHEZ LUIS ALBERTO BAJA
10 CEDILLO GUERRERO BOLIVAR BAJA
11 ESPINDOLA POVEDA PABLO MARCELO BAJA
12 ESPINOZA AGUIRRE HUGO ANIBAL BAJA
13 FARIAS SERRANO BOLIVAR EDUARDO BAJA
14 FREILE ROJAS JORGE MARCELO BAJA
15 LEORO BENALCAZAR MEDARDO VINICIO 16
16 LOPEZ CHAVEZ VICTOR HUGO 4
17 LOZANO VASCONEZ GUILLERMO E. 12
18 MALDONADO HERRERA JHON 2
19 MARTINEZ GUARAN WILSON BAJA
20 MEDINA CALERO JOSE ALEJANDRO 14
21 MEDINA ROJAS DAVID BAJA
22 MORALES LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 7
23 PARRA VACA JUAN MANUEL BAJA
24 PEÑAFIEL SANCHEZ LUIS GONZALO 13
25 PEÑAHERREA LIBE FAUSTO RAMIRO 8
26 QUIÑONEZ QUEVEDO CARLOS EUSEDIO BAJA
27 RECALDE PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO 18
28 SALINAS CLAVIJO JUAN ERNESTO 15
29 TINAJERO LOPEZ FERNANDO GUILLERMO BAJA
30 VACA ORDOÑEZ JUAN SELIO BAJA
31 VALENCIA CARDENAS JORGE WASHINGTON 5
32 VALLE REYES EDISON IVAN BAJA
33 VALLEJO VALDIVIESO FABIAN BENJAMIN BAJA
34 VASCONEZ ZUÑIGA JAIME SIGIFREDO 6
35 VERA TRUJILLO EDGAR EDMUNDO BAJA
36 ZABALA KAROLYS PATRCICIO ANTONIO 9

TECNICOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 BARRIONUEVO SUAREZ ERNESTO EDISON 6
2 CORTEZ SAN ANDRES JOSE HERNAN 5
3 FLORES VALENCIA GERMAN GONZALO 8
4 GRANJA NELSON GONZALO 7
5 JARAMILLO MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL BAJA
6 MENESES RAZA RAMIRO WELLINGTON BAJA
7 MONJE VARGAS LUIS ALFONSO 4
8 PALACIOS PAZMIÑO WASHINGTON 1
9 PAULA AYALA JUAN ENRIQUE 2
10 TOLEDO COBOS CESAR AUGUSTO 3

27 promocion

 

27 Promoción

 

PILOTOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 AGUILAR ORELLANA MARCELO RODRIGO 8
2 ALARCON CLAVIJO RAUL EUDOFILO 11
3 ANDRADE OJEDA CARLOS ALFONSO BAJA
4 ARGUELLO MEJIA VICTOR HERNAN BAJA
5 ARIAS ENDARA OSCAR FERNANDO 2
6 ARROBA ORQUERA RAUL FERNANDO BAJA
7 AYALA REYES CARLOS EFRAIN BAJA
8 BARRIONUEVO CASTRO ORLANDO 10
9 BOLAÑOS SALAS JAIME EDUARDO 12
10 CARRERA CORDERO RAUL ESTEBAN 5
11 CHALEN BERMEO RICHARD GABRIEL 9
12 CISNEROS SIERRA TELMO ABELARDO BAJA
13 CRESPO CORDERO OLGER ROMEO 3
14 CUESTA MOSCOSO ENRIQUE 1
15 GABELA BUENO JORGE FERNANDO 7
16 GANGOTENA JIMENEZ JAIME BAJA
17 GUERRA PUGA RAFAEL EDUARDO 4
18 JUSTINIANO MENDEZ JUAN JOSE BAJA
19 LEGARDA CHAVEZ ORTUNATO 13
20 MERIZALDE ALVAREZ EDMUNDO JUAN 14
21 MEZA SANCHERO GUILLERMO GONZALO BAJA
22 MONCAYO TERAN IVAN PATRICIO BAJA
23 MURRAY THOMPSON CLARENS ALESI BAJA
24 NAVARRETE GUERRON CESAR OSWALDO BAJA
25 RIVERO SAAVEDRA EDGAR BAJA
26 SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE GUILLERMO 6
27 SEGOVIA SUAREZ VICTOR HUGO BAJA
28 SIERRA ARMAS LUIS ALFONSO BAJA
29 TAPIA MIGUEL ANGEL BAJA
30 TEJADA MANRRIQUE ALFONSO BAJA

TECNICOS

NOMBRES ANTIGUEDAD DE GRADUACION
1 ARO CARRERA CARLOS HUMBERTO BAJA
2 CABRERA RAMIREZ JUAN EDUARDO 4
3 CARTAGENA ULLO LUIS AMADEO 5
4 CHAVEZ MORILLO EDWIN VINICIO 3
5 CRESPO GOMEZ HECTOR WILSON 9
6 HERNANDEZ CEVALLOS HOMERO 7
7 OCHO ADELGADO ALFREDO HUMBERTO 8
8 OLEA SANCHEZ CARLOS PATRICIO 1
9 SUAREZ TINAJERO ANGEL FABIAN BAJA
10 YELA CEDEÑO RENE GERMAN 6
11 YEPEZ GARRIDO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE 2